Thursday, March 4, 2010

My Perfect 13. ♥

Yea !
Today's my birthday !
At last.
After counting down so many days.
Today's my birthday adi. ^^

See. 4th of March. My Birthday !! =D

And yea.
I wanna thank lots of people for my birthday.
They cheered me up ! =DD
Love all of them so much !

The top four who wished me Happy Birthday.
1. Darling Chai Hwai
2. ZiXin
3. Nancy
4. Darling Queenzy

By presents.
1.Darling Chai Hwai.
2.Nancy jie.
3.Ai Lynn.

By hugs.
1.Angeline jie.
2.ZiXin.

By kisses.
1.Jocelyn.
2.Eunice mui mui.

By msn.
1.Ya Ting.
2.Vanessa.
3.Lily.

By Facebook.
1.Jonathan.
2.Charisa.
3.Jamie
4.Nikki.
5.Amelia.
*Lot's of people...lazy to write. =P*

By Blog.
Baba Tiffany.

By wishing.
1.Andrew Teoh.
2.Xin Hui
3.Dhurgaa.
4.Shamila.
5.Zi Qing.
*and many more...* =))

And. Sorry if your name is not on the list. Even thou it's not on the list,but I'll still remember the ones who wished me. =))

This is my most meaningful and the most perfect birthdayy ever !
You guys really did'nt make me disspointed.
Thanks to all my friends who gave me presents,hugs,wishes and kisses.
Love them all so much !
All wish them all the best in life ! =DD

But even it's my birthday.
God gave me the best present of all. =P
You know what?
I slipped and fell down from the stairs in school yesterday. =(
It's damn painful...
Even it's not bleeding... :'(
That's the most awesome gift from god. =P
Blekkk.
*Sobs + Malu*


Aiyah..senget liao. xP Hiding behind Pinga. =D


And yea.
I guess I've gotta go now.
See u.
Bye.

Yours truly.
❀ нคяu.

2 comments:

  1. Sry coz late wish you!
    Happy Birthday yaa!
    Pls dun scolded me coz late wish you!!
    My phone no money liao!
    Sry sry!!
    55

    ReplyDelete
  2. Haha. It's okay. At least you've wished me at here. Btw. Thankies. =DD

    ReplyDelete